U14 National
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Sat. 3/212:00 PMIce DenSemi 1#1 - Middlesex Icemen0#4 - NE Edge1
Sat. 3/21:30 PMIce DenSemi 2#2 - Avalanche2#3 - Wizards4
Sun. 3/312:00 PMIce DenFinal#3 - Wizards4#4 - NE Edge1
2005 National
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Fri. 3/16:30 PMWilliston PrepQuarter 1#3 - Rifles1#6 - Seahawks5
Fri. 3/17:40 PMExeter - VaporQuarter 2#4 - Seacoast2#5 - NE Edge6
Sat. 3/22:10 PMBauer VaporSemi 1#1 - Jr Rangers8#6 - Seahawks1
Sat. 3/23:40 PMBauer VaporSemi 2#2 - Patriots1#5 - NE Edge4
Sun. 3/34:25 PMHaverhill - GoldFinal#1 - Jr Rangers5#5 - NE Edge3
2006 National
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Fri. 3/16:30 PMTewksbury 2Quarter 1#3 - Glades4#6 - RI Saints3
Fri. 3/18:00 PMRaynhamQuarter 2#4 - NE Knights4#5 - 95 Giants1
Sat. 3/24:00 PMEdge UpperSemi 1#1 - Seahawks7#4 - NE Knights2
Sat. 3/25:30 PMEdge UpperSemi 2#2 - NE Edge4#3 - Glades3
Sun. 3/31:10 PMEdge UpperFinal#1 - Seahawks4#2 - NE Edge6
2007 National North
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Sat. 3/21:50 PMTewksbury 2Semi 1#1 - Express8#4 - Jr Rangers1
Sat. 3/211:00 AMTewksbury 2Semi 2#2 - Warriors3#3 - 95 Giants4
Sun. 3/310:25 AMHaverhill - GoldFinal#1 - Express3#3 - 95 Giants5
2007 National South
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Sat. 3/29:00 AMPilgrim CSemi 1#1 - NE Knights6#4 - Rifles0
Sat. 3/210:20 AMPilgrim CSemi 2#2 - Boston Advantage3#3 - Middlesex Icemen4
Sun. 3/39:50 AMPilgrim CFinal#1 - NE Knights4#3 - Middlesex Icemen1
2008 National
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Sat. 3/211:40 AMEdge UpperSemi 1#1 - Glades3#4 - NE Knights4
Sat. 3/21:10 PMEdge UpperSemi 2#2 - Seahawks1#3 - Wizards2
Sun. 3/311:40 AMEdge UpperFinal#3 - Wizards2#4 - NE Knights4
2009 National
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Fri. 3/16:10 PMExeter - VaporQuarter 1#3 - Seacoast8#6 - Express0
Fri. 3/15:10 PMEdge UpperQuarter 2#4 - Wizards4#5 - Warriors3
Sat. 3/210:00 AMBauer SupremeSemi 1#1 - Seahawks3#4 - Wizards1
Sat. 3/211:30 AMBauer SupremeSemi 2#2 - Jr Rangers2#3 - Seacoast5
Sun. 3/310:30 AMBauer SupremeFinal#1 - Seahawks4#3 - Seacoast1
Mite National
DateTimeRinkRoundHomeVisitor
Thu. 2/286:00 PMRodman NHLQuarter 1#3 - Express2#6 - NE Knights6
Fri. 3/15:00 PMExeter - SupremeQuarter 2#4 - Team Seacoast3#5 - Patriots 10S4
Sat. 3/211:20 AMTewksbury 1Semi 1#1 - Jr Rangers5#6 - NE Knights2
Sat. 3/212:45 PMTewksbury 1Semi 2#2 - Patriots 11E4#5 - Patriots 10S2
Sun. 3/38:55 AMHaverhill - GoldFinal#1 - Jr Rangers7#2 - Patriots 11E3